Testseite

[MEC id=”16446″]

[MEC id=”16429″]

Anmeldung
  1. (notwendig)
  2. (notwendig)
  3. (notwendig)
  4. (notwendig)
  5. (gültige E-Mail-Adresse notwendig)
  6. Motorisiert
 

DatumUhrzeitArtOrt:
15.01.202018:30HerrenGroß Flöthe
17.01.202019:00SchiedsrichterOthfresen
18.01.202014:30Frauen/MädchenGebhardshagen
22.01.202017:30Frauen/MädchenFlachstöckheim
26.01.202014:30Frauen/MädchenGebhardshagen
31.01.2020div.SchiedsrichterWolfsburg
03.02.202019:00Schiedsrichtern.n.
06.02.202018:00EhrungstagFlachstöckheim
06.02.202018:30SportrichterFlachstöckheim
07.02.2020div.Schiedsrichtern.n.
10.02.202019:00Schiedsrichtern.n.
16.02.202009:00Frauen/MädchenGoslar Goldene Aue
16.02.202012:00Frauen/MädchenGoslar Goldene Aue
17.02.202019:00Schiedsrichtern.n.
21.02.202018:30MedienDa Salvatore
24.02.202017:30Frauen/MädchenGoslar JZ B6
02.03.202019:00Schiedsrichtern.n.
09.03.202019:00Schiedsrichtern.n.
11.03.202018:30HerrenGroß Flöthe
12.03.202018:30JugendCalbecht
18.03.202018:30Schiedsrichtern.n.
23.03.202018:30VorstandFlachstöckheim
24.03.202018:00MedienFlachstöckheim
04.04.202010:00Schiedsrichtern.n.
15.04.202018:30HerrenGroß Flöthe
20.04.202019:00SchiedsrichterCalbecht
27.04.202017:30Frauen/MädchenGoslar JZ B6
04.05.202019:00Schiedsrichtern.n.
06.05.202018:30HerrenGroß Flöthe
11.05.202019:00Schiedsrichtern.n.
14.05.202018:30JugendRammelsberg
18.05.202018:30Schiedsrichtern.n.
25.05.202018:30VorstandFlachstöckheim
29.05.202017:00HerrenSalzgitter (Union)
30.05.202015:00HerrenSalzgitter (Union)
01.06.202016:00HerrenSalzgitter (Union)
04.06.202018:00MedienFlachstöckheim
05.06.202014:00Herrenn.n.
06.06.202014:00Herrenn.n.
06.06.202010:00SchiedsrichterSchladen
07.06.202014:00Herrenn.n.
19.06.202018:30SchiedsrichterCalbecht
22.06.202017:30Frauen/MädchenGoslar JZ B6
26.06.202018:00JugendGroß Flöthe
27.06.202018:30HerrenGroß Flöthe
28.06.202010:00Frauen/Mädchenn.n.
10.07.202018:00VorstandFlachstöckheim
18.07.2020ab 10:00HerrenGroß Flöthe
20.07.202017:00Schiedsrichtern.n.
20.07.2020div.Schiedsrichtern.n.
27.07.202019:00Schiedsrichtern.n.
03.08.202019:00Schiedsrichtern.n.
06.08.202018:30SportrichterFlachstöckheim
10.08.202019:00Schiedsrichtern.n.
12.08.202018:30HerrenGroß Flöthe
24.08.202018:30VorstandFlachstöckheim
27.08.2020??:??Jugendn.n.
05.09.202010:00Gf. Vorstandn.n.
07.09.202019:00Schiedsrichtern.n.
08.09.202018:00MedienFlachstöckheim
09.09.202018:30HerrenGroß Flöthe
14.09.202019:00Schiedsrichtern.n.
16.09.202018:30Schiedsrichtern.n.
19.09.202010:00Gf. VorstandBarsinghausen
30.09.202018:30HerrenGroß Flöthe
02.10.2020div.SchiedsrichterCalbecht
05.10.202019:00Schiedsrichtern.n.
26.10.202017:30Frauen/MädchenGoslar JZ B6
02.11.202019:00Schiedsrichtern.n.
04.11.202018:30HerrenGroß Flöthe
09.11.202019:00Schiedsrichtern.n.
13.11.202015:30Schiedsrichtern.n.
16.11.202019:00Schiedsrichtern.n.
18.11.202018:30HerrenGroß Flöthe
23.11.202018:30Schiedsrichtern.n.
04.12.202018:30HerrenGroß Flöthe
09.12.202018:30Schiedsrichtern.n.
11.12.202017:30Frauen/Mädchenn.n.
14.12.202018:30VorstandFlachstöckheim




[wpdm_category=”207″]


[wpdm_category id=”210″ operator=”IN” title=”1″ desc=”1″ toolbar=”1″ paging=”1″ order_by=”field name” order=”desc” item_per_page=”10″ template=”link-template-button” cols=4 colspad=2 colsphone=1]

[wpdm_package id=”207″]

[wpdm_all_packages]

[wpdm_search_result]

[wpdm_category=”207″]

[wpdm-categories cols=3]

[wpdm-categories]

[wpdm_categories]

[wpdm_packages link_template=”link-template-panel” order_by=”download_count” order=”desc” paging=”0″ items_per_page=”10″ cols=1 colsphone=1 colspad=1 title=”Most Downloaded Packages” desc=””]

[wpdm_packages link_template=”link-template-default-wdc.php” order_by=”post_title” order=”asc” paging=”asc” items_per_page=”10″ title=”” desc=”” cols=1 colsphone=1 colspad=1]

[wpdm_packages link_template=”link-template-default.php” order_by=”post_title” order=”asc” paging=”asc” items_per_page=”10″ title=”” desc=”” cols=1 colsphone=1 colspad=1]

[wpdm_carousel category=”213″ ]

[wpdm_packages link_template=”link-template-bsthumnail.php” order_by=”post_title” order=”asc” paging=”asc” items_per_page=”10″ title=”” desc=”” cols=1 colsphone=1 colspad=1]

[wpdm_tree download_link=2]

[wpdm_package id=”207″]

[wpdm-archive button_style=”default” link_template=”link-template-panel” items_per_page=”10″ category=”Spielausschuss” order_by=”field-name” order=”desc”]

SG Innerstetal/N
Fortuna Lebenstedt
SC Gitter
Fortuna Lebenstedt
Viktoria Thiede
AKV Salzgitter
SG Innerstetal/N
SC Gitter
Union Salzgitter
SC Gitter
AKV Salzgitter
Fortuna Lebenstedt
AKV Salzgitter
Union Salzgitter
Viktoria Thiede
– Union Salzgitter
– AKV Salzgitter
– Viktoria Thiede
– SG Innersteal/N
– Union Salzgitter
– SC Gitter
– Viktoria Thiede
– Fortuna Lebenstedt
– AKV Salzgitter
– SG Innerstetal/N
– Viktoria Thiede
– Union Salzgitter
– SG Innerstetal/N
– SC Gitter
– Fortuna Lebenstedt
1:1
3:0
1:1
2:1
0:1
1:2
2:0
2:2
1:0
1:2
4:0
1:2
3:1
3:0
0:7
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
Union Salzgitter
Fortuna Lebenstedt
SG Innerstetal/N.
AKV Salzgitter
SC Gitter
Viktoria Thiede
7:2
15:5
7:7
8:7
6:8
1:15
13
10
7
6
5
1
 
[Not a valid template] [Not a valid template]

ccghfhfgghf