Testseite

DatumUhrzeitArtOrt:
07.05.201819.00 - 21.15 UhrFortbildung SchiedsrichterLindenhalle (WF)
14.05.201819.00 - 21.15 UhrFortbildung SchiedsrichterSportheim VfR Langelsheim
22.05.2018NNKreisvorstandssitzungFlachstöckheim
29.05.2018Bezirksbeirat
02.06.2018NFV VorstandssitzungBarsinghausen
07.06.201818.30 UhrKSpA-SitzungDGH Flöthe
10.06.2018Pokalendspiele Frauen
11.06.201819.00 - 21.15 UhrJahreshauptversammlung SchiedsrichterCalbecht
14.06. - 15.07.2018FUSSBALL WMRussland
15.-17.06.2018Pokalendspiele HerrenSC 18 Harlingerode
15.-17.06.20118Pokalendspiele JuniorenSchladen
22.06.2018KreisjugendtagDGH Flöthe
23.06.2018Entscheidungsspiele HerrenTSV Immenrode
29.06.2018KreistagDGH Flöthe
05.07.201818.30 - 20.00 UHrStaffeltag HerrenDGH Flöthe
10.08.2018Vollversammlung Flachstöckheim
27.08.2018KreisvorstandssitzungFlachstöckheim
11.-14.10.2018Bildungsfahrt KSpA
05.11.2018Bezirksbeirat
09./10.11.2018NFV VorstandssitzungBarsinghausen
07.12.2018KreisvorstandssitzungFlachstöckheim




[wpdm_category=“207″]


[wpdm_category id=“210″ operator=“IN“ title=“1″ desc=“1″ toolbar=“1″ paging=“1″ order_by=“field name“ order=“desc“ item_per_page=“10″ template=“link-template-button“ cols=4 colspad=2 colsphone=1]

[wpdm_package id=“207″]

[wpdm_all_packages]

[wpdm_search_result]

[wpdm_category=“207″]

[wpdm-categories cols=3]

[wpdm-categories]

[wpdm_categories]

[wpdm_packages link_template=“link-template-panel“ order_by=“download_count“ order=“desc“ paging=“0″ items_per_page=“10″ cols=1 colsphone=1 colspad=1 title=“Most Downloaded Packages“ desc=““]

[wpdm_packages link_template=“link-template-default-wdc.php“ order_by=“post_title“ order=“asc“ paging=“asc“ items_per_page=“10″ title=““ desc=““ cols=1 colsphone=1 colspad=1]

[wpdm_packages link_template=“link-template-default.php“ order_by=“post_title“ order=“asc“ paging=“asc“ items_per_page=“10″ title=““ desc=““ cols=1 colsphone=1 colspad=1]

[wpdm_carousel category=“213″ ]

[wpdm_packages link_template=“link-template-bsthumnail.php“ order_by=“post_title“ order=“asc“ paging=“asc“ items_per_page=“10″ title=““ desc=““ cols=1 colsphone=1 colspad=1]

[wpdm_tree download_link=2]

[wpdm_package id=“207″]

[wpdm-archive button_style=”default” link_template=”link-template-panel” items_per_page=”10″ category=”Spielausschuss” order_by=”field-name” order=”desc”]

SG Innerstetal/N
Fortuna Lebenstedt
SC Gitter
Fortuna Lebenstedt
Viktoria Thiede
AKV Salzgitter
SG Innerstetal/N
SC Gitter
Union Salzgitter
SC Gitter
AKV Salzgitter
Fortuna Lebenstedt
AKV Salzgitter
Union Salzgitter
Viktoria Thiede
– Union Salzgitter
– AKV Salzgitter
– Viktoria Thiede
– SG Innersteal/N
– Union Salzgitter
– SC Gitter
– Viktoria Thiede
– Fortuna Lebenstedt
– AKV Salzgitter
– SG Innerstetal/N
– Viktoria Thiede
– Union Salzgitter
– SG Innerstetal/N
– SC Gitter
– Fortuna Lebenstedt
1:1
3:0
1:1
2:1
0:1
1:2
2:0
2:2
1:0
1:2
4:0
1:2
3:1
3:0
0:7
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
Union Salzgitter
Fortuna Lebenstedt
SG Innerstetal/N.
AKV Salzgitter
SC Gitter
Viktoria Thiede
7:2
15:5
7:7
8:7
6:8
1:15
13
10
7
6
5
1
 
[Not a valid template] [Not a valid template]